Hans Matthöfer

Real Name:
Hans Hermann Matthöfer
Profile:
German politician, born 25 September 1925 in Bochum, Germany and died 14 November 2009 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hans Matthöfer
[a2356757]

Artist

Hans Matthöfer Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 017 Hans Matthöfer - '78 - Das War 1978 album art Various Bundesfinanzminister Matthöfer: Über Das Aerikanische Anti-Inflationsprogramm (as Matthöfer) Various - '78 - Das War 1978(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 017 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0647 116 Hans Matthöfer - '81 - Das War 1981 album art Various Bundesfinanzminister Matthöfer Nach Verabschiedung Der Spargesetze Im Deutschen Bundestag (as Matthöfer) and 1 more… Various - '81 - Das War 1981(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 116 Germany 1981 Sell This Version