Barbara Pflaum

Real Name:
Hansi Barbara Pflaum née Gebhardt
Profile:
Austrian photographer, born 10 January 1912 in Vienna, Austria, died 24 March 2002 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Barbara Pflaum
[a2361791]

Artist

Visual

5 20 183 Barbara Pflaum - Weihnachtslieder album art Kinderchor Des Berliner Rundfunks mit Instrumentalgruppe*, Ilse Naumilkat Kinderchor Des Berliner Rundfunks mit Instrumentalgruppe*, Ilse Naumilkat - Weihnachtslieder (EP) ETERNA 5 20 183 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1963 Sell This Version
UN 312 Barbara Pflaum - Das Ist Ein Theater album art Elfriede Ott Elfriede Ott - Das Ist Ein Theater(LP, Album, Mono) Unikum UN 312 Austria 1965 Sell This Version
5 20 184 Barbara Pflaum - O Du Fröhliche / Stille Nacht, Heilige Nacht / Vom Himmel Hoch, Ihr Engel Kommt / In Dulci Jubilo / Es Ist Ein Ros' Entsprungen album art Rundfunkchor Leipzig, Dietrich Knothe Rundfunkchor Leipzig, Dietrich Knothe - O Du Fröhliche / Stille Nacht, Heilige Nacht / Vom Himmel Hoch, Ihr Engel Kommt / In Dulci Jubilo / Es Ist Ein Ros' Entsprungen ETERNA 5 20 184 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1966 Sell This Version
5 20 046 Barbara Pflaum - Weihnachtslieder album art Berliner A-Cappella-Chor, Walter Mehler Berliner A-Cappella-Chor, Walter Mehler - Weihnachtslieder(7", Mono) ETERNA 5 20 046 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1966 Sell This Version
AVRS 13019 St Barbara Pflaum - Musik Für Dich album art Süddeutsches Philharmonisches Orchester*, Franz Hartwig Süddeutsches Philharmonisches Orchester*, Franz Hartwig - Musik Für Dich(LP) Amadeo AVRS 13019 St Austria 1967 Sell This Version
8 20 634 Barbara Pflaum - Tristan Und Isolde Liebesduett album art Richard Wagner Richard Wagner - Tristan Und Isolde Liebesduett ETERNA 8 20 634 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
2755 010 Barbara Pflaum - Deutsche Gedichte Vom Barock Bis Brecht album art Various Various - Deutsche Gedichte Vom Barock Bis Brecht(3xLP, Comp + Box) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 2755 010 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
415 314-1 Barbara Pflaum - Österreichische Musik Der Gegenwart album art Haubenstock-Ramati* Haubenstock-Ramati* - Österreichische Musik Der Gegenwart Amadeo 415 314-1 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
AVRS 1519 Barbara Pflaum - Boy Gobert album art Boy Gobert Boy Gobert - Boy Gobert(LP) Amadeo AVRS 1519 Austria 1984 Sell This Version
VMM 2024 Barbara Pflaum - Plays New Music By David Cope • Thüring Bräm • Roman Haubenstock-Ramati • Bent Lorentzen • Adam Kaczynski album art Ensemble MW2 Ensemble MW2 - Plays New Music By David Cope • Thüring Bräm • Roman Haubenstock-Ramati • Bent Lorentzen • Adam Kaczynski(CD, Album) Vienna Modern Masters VMM 2024 Austria 1997 Sell This Version
AVRS EP 15134 Barbara Pflaum - Cyclamen album art Süddeutsches Philharmonisches Orchester* / Franz Hartwig Süddeutsches Philharmonisches Orchester* / Franz Hartwig - Cyclamen(7", EP) Amadeo AVRS EP 15134 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
AVRS EP 15118 Barbara Pflaum - Wiener Walzer 2 (Ballfassung) album art Das Große Wiener Rundfunkorchester, Max Schönherr Das Große Wiener Rundfunkorchester, Max Schönherr - Wiener Walzer 2 (Ballfassung)(7", EP) Amadeo AVRS EP 15118 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
AVRS EP 15133 Barbara Pflaum - Musik Für Dich 9 album art Orchester Der Wiener Staatsoper In Der Volksoper*, Hans Hagen Orchester Der Wiener Staatsoper In Der Volksoper*, Hans Hagen - Musik Für Dich 9(7", EP) Amadeo AVRS EP 15133 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
AVRS EP 15117 Barbara Pflaum - Wiener Walzer 1 (Ballfassung) album art Das Große Wiener Rundfunkorchester, Max Schönherr Das Große Wiener Rundfunkorchester, Max Schönherr - Wiener Walzer 1 (Ballfassung)(7", EP) Amadeo AVRS EP 15117 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
AVRS EP 15125 Barbara Pflaum - Rosa album art Süddeutsches Philharmonisches Orchester* Unter Der Leitung Von Franz Hartwig Süddeutsches Philharmonisches Orchester* Unter Der Leitung Von Franz Hartwig - Rosa(7", EP) Amadeo AVRS EP 15125 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
UNIKUM 999 Barbara Pflaum - Vernissage Leherb · Autodafé Eines Surrealisten album art Leherb* / Boy Gobert Leherb* / Boy Gobert - Vernissage Leherb · Autodafé Eines Surrealisten(LP, S/Sided, Etch) Preiser Records, Unikum UNIKUM 999 Austria Unknown Sell This Version