Lalle Larsson

Real Name:
Lars Egon Johan Larsson
Profile:
Swedish pianist and composer. Born May 19th, 1974.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2362233]

Artist

Albums

RRCD 002 Lalle Larsson - Weaveworld album art Lalle Larsson's Weaveworld* Weaveworld(CD) Reingold Records RRCD 002 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
RRCD 005 Lalle Larsson - Infinity Of Worlds album art Lalle Larsson's Weaveworld* Infinity Of Worlds(CD, Album) Reingold Records RRCD 005 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
RRCD 009 Lalle Larsson - Nightscapes album art Lalle Larsson's Weaveworld* Nightscapes(CD) Reingold Records RRCD 009 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
RRCD011 Lalle Larsson - Until Never album art Lalle Larsson Until Never(CD, Album) Reingold Records RRCD011 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

none Lalle Larsson - Seven Deadly Pieces album art Lalle Larsson Seven Deadly Pieces(DVD-V) Weaveworld Music none Sweden 2008 Sell This Version