Greg Shaw (2)

Real Name:
Gregory Alan Shaw
Profile:
American Los Angeles-based fanzine publisher, music historian and record producer, born 29 January 1949 in San Francisco, CA, USA and died 19 October 2004 in Los Angeles, CA, USA. He was the founder of BOMP! and Voxx Records.
Editor of "Who put the bomp".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading