Rebecca Ferguson

Real Name:
Rebecca Caroline Ferguson
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, born 21 July 1986 in Liverpool, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2363501]

Artist

Albums

Rebecca Ferguson - Heaven album art Rebecca Ferguson Heaven (Album) RCA, Syco Music, Sony Music US 2011 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - Freedom album art Rebecca Ferguson Freedom (Album) Syco Music, RCA, Sony Music Malaysia 2013 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - Lady Sings The Blues album art Rebecca Ferguson Lady Sings The Blues (Album) Sony Music, Syco Music, RCA UK & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - Superwoman album art Rebecca Ferguson Superwoman (Album) RCA, Syco Music, Sony Music Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rebecca Ferguson - Shoulder To Shoulder album art Rebecca Ferguson Shoulder To Shoulder (Single) Sony Music Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - Too Good To Lose album art Rebecca Ferguson Too Good To Lose (Single) RCA, Sony Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - Backtrack album art Rebecca Ferguson Backtrack (Single, Maxi) RCA, Sony Music Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - Glitter & Gold album art Rebecca Ferguson Glitter & Gold (Single) RCA, Sony Music Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - Nothing's Real But Love album art Rebecca Ferguson Nothing's Real But Love (Single, Maxi) RCA, Syco Music, Sony Music UK 2011 Sell This Version
88725 44818 2 Rebecca Ferguson - Run Free album art Rebecca Ferguson Run Free(CD, Single, Promo) Syco Music, Sony Music 88725 44818 2 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Rebecca Ferguson - I Hope album art Rebecca Ferguson I Hope(CDr, Single, Promo) Syco Music, Sony Music none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - All That I've Got album art Rebecca Ferguson All That I've Got (Single) Sony Music UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Rebecca Ferguson - Bridges album art Rebecca Ferguson Feat. John Legend Rebecca Ferguson Feat. John Legend - Bridges(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
88843028232 Rebecca Ferguson - Light On album art Rebecca Ferguson Light On(CD, Single) RCA, Syco Music 88843028232 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
Rebecca Ferguson - Bones album art Rebecca Ferguson Bones (Single) RCA Europe 2016 Sell This Version
CHINA22 Rebecca Ferguson - Dance Upon The Ceiling album art Imonet* Dance Upon The Ceiling(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Rebecca Ferguson (Not On Label) CHINA22 Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Rebecca Ferguson - Album Sampler album art Rebecca Ferguson Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Syco Music, RCA, Sony Music none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Rebecca Ferguson - Selections From Heaven album art Rebecca Ferguson Selections From Heaven(CD, Promo, Smplr) Syco Music, Columbia none US 2012 Sell This Version