Real Name:
Ilya Salmanzadeh
Profile:
Swedish songwriter and producer, born 19 September 1986. Rose to prominence after writing and producing Ariana Grande's "Problem" & Jennifer Lopez's "First Love". Works have been nominated for the Grammys & have won the VMAs, Teen Choice Awards and Radio Disney Music Awards.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: