Ilya

Real Name:
Ilya Salmanzadeh
Profile:
Swedish songwriter and producer, born 19 September 1986. Rose to prominence after writing and producing Ariana Grande's "Problem" & Jennifer Lopez's "First Love". Works have been nominated for the Grammys & have won the VMAs, Teen Choice Awards and Radio Disney Music Awards.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ilya Salmanzadeh Discography Tracks

Compilations

EVACD 4123 Ilya Salmanzadeh - Absolute Dance Autumn 2010 album art Various At The Club (as Ilya) Various - Absolute Dance Autumn 2010(2xCD, Comp) Absolute (2) EVACD 4123 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version