Salmanzadeh

Real Name:
Ilya Salmanzadeh
Profile:
Swedish songwriter and producer, born 19 September 1986. Rose to prominence after writing and producing Ariana Grande's "Problem" & Jennifer Lopez's "First Love". Works have been nominated for the Grammys & have won the VMAs, Teen Choice Awards and Radio Disney Music Awards.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ilya Salmanzadeh Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Ilya Salmanzadeh - Universe album art Mohombi Grow Old With You (as Salmanzadeh) and 3 more… Mohombi - Universe (Album) Universal Music Japan 2014 Sell This Version
536 835 5 Ilya Salmanzadeh - RMF Styl Vol. 5 album art Various Love Me Like You Do (From The ''Fifty Shades Of Grey'') (as Salmanzadeh) Various - RMF Styl Vol. 5(2xCD, Comp) Magic Records 536 835 5 Poland 2016 Sell This Version