Petter Eldh

Petter Eldh

Real Name:
Frans Petter Eldh
Profile:
Swedish bassist, born in 1983, based in Denmark
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2363900]

Artist

Petter Eldh Discography

Albums

UTR 4352 Slavin* - Eldh* - Lillinger* Slavin* - Eldh* - Lillinger* - Starlight(CD, Album) Unit Records (2) UTR 4352 Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
none Eldh*, Lillinger*, Slavin*, Evans* Eldh*, Lillinger*, Slavin*, Evans* - Amok Amor(CD, Album) Boomslang Records none Austria 2015 Sell This Version
Lucia Cadotsch, Otis Sandsjö, Petter Eldh Lucia Cadotsch, Otis Sandsjö, Petter Eldh - Speak Low (Album) Yellowbird Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GAL001 Petter Eldh Love Declared Disaster Averted(7", Single) Galatea Records GAL001 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit