Kana Nishino

Real Name:
Nishino Kana (西野カナ)
Profile:
Kana Nishino (西野カナ - Nishino Kana, born March 18, 1989 in Matsusaka, Mie, Japan) is a J-Pop singer and lyricist signed with SME Records' Newcome Inc. She debuted on February 20, 2008, with the single "I".
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kana Nishino
[a2364114]

Artist

Albums

Kana Nishino - Love One. album art Kana Nishino Love One. (Album) SME Records South Korea 2009 Sell This Version
Kana Nishino - To Love album art Kana Nishino To Love (Album) SME Records Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
Kana Nishino - Thank You, Love album art Kana Nishino Thank You, Love (Album) SME Records Hong Kong 2011 Sell This Version
Kana Nishino - Love Place album art Kana Nishino Love Place (Album) SME Records, Sony Music Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
88875046202 Kana Nishino - With Love album art Kana Nishino With Love(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) SME Records, Sony Music, Sony Music Labels 88875046202 Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version
88985352592 Kana Nishino - Just Love album art Kana Nishino Just Love(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) SME Records, Sony Music, Sony Music Labels 88985352592 Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
19075805012 Kana Nishino - Love It album art Kana Nishino Love It(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) SME Records, Sony Music 19075805012 Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697802802 Kana Nishino - 君って album art Kana Nishino 君って(CD, Single) SME Records, Sony Music 88697802802 Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
Kana Nishino - Distance album art Kana Nishino Distance (Single) SME Records, Sony Music Japan 2011 Sell This Version
88697896622 Kana Nishino - Esperanza album art Kana Nishino Esperanza(CD, Single) SME Records, Sony Music 88697896622 Taiwan 2011 Sell This Version
88725410732 Kana Nishino - 私たち album art Kana Nishino 私たち(CD, Single) SME Records, Sony Music 88725410732 Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
88725457152 Kana Nishino - Go For It!! album art Kana Nishino Go For It!!(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88725457152 Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
88765419262 Kana Nishino - Always album art Kana Nishino Always(CD, Single) SME Records, Sony Music 88765419262 Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
88691978152 Kana Nishino - Sakura, I Love You? album art Kana Nishino Sakura, I Love You?(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88691978152 Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
Kana Nishino - Believe album art Kana Nishino Believe (Maxi) SME Records Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
88883762112 Kana Nishino - 涙色 album art Kana Nishino 涙色(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88883762112 Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
88843023792 Kana Nishino - さよなら album art Kana Nishino さよなら(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88843023792 Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
88843084692 Kana Nishino - We Don't Stop album art Kana Nishino We Don't Stop(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88843084692 Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version
88875038572 Kana Nishino - 好き album art Kana Nishino 好き(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88875038572 Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version
88875010982 Kana Nishino - Darling album art Kana Nishino Darling(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88875010982 Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version
88875097732 Kana Nishino - もしも運命の人がいるのなら album art Kana Nishino もしも運命の人がいるのなら(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88875097732 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
88875150112 Kana Nishino - トリセツ album art Kana Nishino トリセツ(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88875150112 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
88985324782 Kana Nishino - あなたの好きなところ album art Kana Nishino あなたの好きなところ(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88985324782 Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
88985387182 Kana Nishino - Dear Bride album art Kana Nishino Dear Bride(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88985387182 Taiwan 2016 Sell This Version
88985494402 Kana Nishino - 手をつなぐ理由 album art Kana Nishino 手をつなぐ理由(CD, Single + DVD-V) SME Records, Sony Music 88985494402 Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version