Kina Grannis

Real Name:
Kina Kasuya Grannis
Profile:
American guitarist and singer-songwriter born in Mission Viejo on 4th August 1985.
She has Japanese, English, French, Dutch, Irish and Welsh origin.
Variations:
Viewing All | Kina Grannis
[a2364128]

Artist

Kina Grannis Discography Tracks

Albums

none Kina Grannis - In the Memory of the Singing Bridge album art Kina Grannis In the Memory of the Singing Bridge(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Kina Grannis - One More In The Attic album art Kina Grannis One More In The Attic(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
Kina Grannis - Stairwells album art Kina Grannis Stairwells (Album) One Haven Music US 2010 Sell This Version
Kina Grannis - Elements album art Kina Grannis Elements (Album) One Haven Music Japan 2014 Sell This Version
none Kina Grannis - In The Waiting album art Kina Grannis In The Waiting(CD, Album) Kina Grannis Music none US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kina Grannis - Sincerely, Me album art Kina Grannis Sincerely, Me(CD, EP) Kina Grannis none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Kina Grannis - Valentine album art Kina Grannis Valentine(File, AAC, Single, 256) One Haven Music none US 2011
none Kina Grannis - In Your Arms album art Kina Grannis In Your Arms(File, AAC, Single, 256) One Haven Music none UK 2012
none Kina Grannis - Stay The Night album art Sam Tsui & Kina Grannis Sam Tsui & Kina Grannis - Stay The Night(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2013
none Kina Grannis - Make It Home album art Hoodie Allen Feat. Kina Grannis Hoodie Allen Feat. Kina Grannis - Make It Home(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hoodie Allen LLC none 2013
none Kina Grannis - Cups (When I'm Gone) album art Alex G (4), Kina Grannis, Sam Tsui, Kurt Schneider* Alex G (4), Kina Grannis, Sam Tsui, Kurt Schneider* - Cups (When I'm Gone)(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2013
none Kina Grannis - Dear River album art Kina Grannis Dear River(CDr, Single, Promo) BMG none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Kina Grannis - Demons album art Tyler Ward & Kina Grannis Tyler Ward & Kina Grannis - Demons(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2014
none Kina Grannis - Where You Are album art KHS* - Max* - Kina Grannis - Sam Tsui - Macy Kate - Diamond White (2) KHS* - Max* - Kina Grannis - Sam Tsui - Macy Kate - Diamond White (2) - Where You Are(File, AAC, Single, 256) NoodleHouse Studios none 2015
none Kina Grannis - Where Are Ü Now album art Sam Tsui & Kina Grannis Sam Tsui & Kina Grannis - Where Are Ü Now(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2015
none Kina Grannis - Chains album art Sam Tsui & Kina Grannis Sam Tsui & Kina Grannis - Chains(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2015
none Kina Grannis - Jakarta album art Kina Grannis Jakarta(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Kina Grannis Music none US 2016
none Kina Grannis - Closer album art Kina Grannis Closer(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kina Grannis Music none US 2016
none Kina Grannis - Keep You Warm album art Sam Tsui & Kina Grannis Sam Tsui & Kina Grannis - Keep You Warm(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sam Tsui none 2016
none Kina Grannis - All My Life album art Kina Grannis All My Life(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kina Grannis Music none US 2016
none Kina Grannis - I Don't Wanna Live Forever (Acoustic Version) album art Kina Grannis, Sam Tsui, Madilyn Bailey, KHS* Kina Grannis, Sam Tsui, Madilyn Bailey, KHS* - I Don't Wanna Live Forever (Acoustic Version)(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2017
none Kina Grannis - Hit Me Baby One More Time album art Kina Grannis & Sam Tsui Kina Grannis & Sam Tsui - Hit Me Baby One More Time(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2017

Miscellaneous

TH003EP Kina Grannis - Sweater Weather Cover Remix album art Kina Grannis Sweater Weather Cover Remix(File, MP3, 320) Thrillhouse Records (2) TH003EP Canada 2014
Kina Grannis - Folkadelphia Session 10​/​26​/​2014 album art Kina Grannis Folkadelphia Session 10​/​26​/​2014 Folkadelphia US 2015

Videos (3) Edit