Kállay Ilona

Real Name:
Munk Ilona
Profile:
Hungarian actress.
Born: 14 December 1930, Miskolc, Hungary
Died: 15 July 2005, Budapest, Hungary

She was wife of Kautzky József.
[a2365130]

Artist

Featuring & Presenting

LPX 17444, SLPX 17444 Kállay Ilona - Egy Szál Harangvirág... album art Szécsi Pál Gyere Velem Szécsi Pál - Egy Szál Harangvirág... (Album) Pepita, Pepita LPX 17444, SLPX 17444 Hungary 1973 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SLPX 13819 Kállay Ilona - Furfangos Cintula (Móra Ferenc Meséi) album art Various Gergulics Inasa Various - Furfangos Cintula (Móra Ferenc Meséi)(LP, Album) Hungaroton SLPX 13819 Hungary 1979 Sell This Version