Konrad Magi

Real Name:
Konrad Mägi
Profile:
An Estonian landscape painter.
Born 1 November 1878, died 15 August 1925.
[a2366383]

Artist

Konrad Magi Discography Tracks

Visual

7243 5 73117 2 4, 573 1172 Konrad Magi - Fratres album art Tasmin Little, Arvo Pärt, Martin Roscoe, Bournemouth Sinfonietta, Richard Studt Tasmin Little, Arvo Pärt, Martin Roscoe, Bournemouth Sinfonietta, Richard Studt - Fratres(CD, Album) EMI, Classics For Pleasure, EMI, Classics For Pleasure 7243 5 73117 2 4, 573 1172 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version