Piotr Świerczewski

Real Name:
Piotr Jarosław Świerczewski
Profile:
Polish former footballer, born 8 April 1972 in Nowy Sącz, Poland.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2366596]

Artist

Vocals

SAMPCS 111681 Piotr Świerczewski - Live For Love United album art Love United Love United - Live For Love United (Single) Epic, Epic SAMPCS 111681 France 2002 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

7243 5 25069 2 7 Piotr Świerczewski - 2000 album art Norbi Polska Do Boju Norbi - 2000 (Album) Pomaton EMI, Fajna Muza 7243 5 25069 2 7 Poland 2000 Sell This Version