Bart B More

Real Name:
Bart van der Meer
Profile:
Dutch Electro House producer and DJ, born 1982 in Castricum, North Holland, and based in Utrecht.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

SECR001 Bart B More - SAT NAM album art Bart B More SAT NAM(15xFile, MP3, Album) Secure Recordings SECR001 Netherlands 2015

Singles & EPs

NMB001 Bart B More - Take It Down album art Bart B More Take It Down (Single) Noir Music NMB001 UK 2007 Sell This Version
TRT37D Bart B More - So It Goes EP album art Bart B More So It Goes EP (EP) Toolroom Trax TRT37D UK 2007 Sell This Version
SEC002 Bart B More - Basement Beats EP album art Bart B More Basement Beats EP(File, WAV, EP) Secure Recordings SEC002 Netherlands 2007
SAMSO105 Bart B More - Newschool Cuts EP album art Bart B More Newschool Cuts EP(12", EP) Samsobeats SAMSO105 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
SEC001 Bart B More - Carry On EP album art Bart B More Carry On EP(File, WAV, EP) Secure Recordings SEC001 Netherlands 2007
HAP 120-6 Bart B More - Finally album art Bart B More Vs Oliver Twizt Bart B More Vs Oliver Twizt - Finally (Single) Spinnin' Records HAP 120-6 France 2008 Sell This Version
PR 016728 Bart B More - Finally / Feel It (2008) album art Bart B More vs. Oliver Twizt / The Tamperer Feat. Maya Bart B More vs. Oliver Twizt / The Tamperer Feat. Maya - Finally / Feel It (2008)(CD, Maxi) disco:wax PR 016728 Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version
TOOL064 Bart B More - So It Goes (A Day In The Life) album art Bart B More Feat MC Flipside Bart B More Feat MC Flipside - So It Goes (A Day In The Life) (Single) Oxyd Records TOOL064 UK 2009 Sell This Version
NMB027, NMW015 Bart B More - Jaffa Jazz / Take It Down 2009 album art Cozzy D / Bart B More Cozzy D / Bart B More - Jaffa Jazz / Take It Down 2009(12", EP) Noir Music, Noir Music NMB027, NMW015 Denmark 2009 Sell This Version
SNP010, INSDL019 Bart B More - Romane album art Bart B More Romane (EP) Sound Pellegrino, Institubes SNP010, INSDL019 France 2010 Sell This Version
SEC017 Bart B More - Bollymore album art Bart B More - Nom De Strip - Little Bastard (3) Bart B More - Nom De Strip - Little Bastard (3) - Bollymore(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Secure Recordings SEC017 Netherlands 2010
SEC020, 17026 Bart B More - Drop Acid album art Bart B More & Tommie Sunshine Bart B More & Tommie Sunshine - Drop Acid(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Secure Recordings, Secure Recordings SEC020, 17026 Netherlands 2010
SEC014 Bart B More - Make Some Noise album art Bart B More - MC Flipside Bart B More - MC Flipside - Make Some Noise(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Secure Recordings SEC014 Netherlands 2010
BNR0MM11D Bart B More - Brap album art Bart B More Brap(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Boysnoize Records BNR0MM11D Germany 2010
SEC019 Bart B More - Don't Stop The Music album art Bart B More Don't Stop The Music(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Secure Recordings SEC019 Netherlands 2010
SEC021 Bart B More - Traction album art Bart B More Traction (Single, EP) Secure Recordings SEC021 Netherlands 2011
FLYEYE104 Bart B More - Bodywork album art Bart B More & Tommie Sunshine Bart B More & Tommie Sunshine - Bodywork(12", Pic) Fly Eye FLYEYE104 UK 2011 Sell This Version
BMKLTSCH 022 Bart B More - Ari album art Bart B More & Rubix (6) Bart B More & Rubix (6) - Ari(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) BMKLTSCH RCRDS BMKLTSCH 022 Netherlands 2011
SEC026 Bart B More - Nobody Canna Cross It (Di Bus Can Swim) album art Bart B More & TAI* Bart B More & TAI* - Nobody Canna Cross It (Di Bus Can Swim)(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Secure Recordings SEC026 Netherlands 2011
SEC023 Bart B More - The Bass EP album art Bart B More, Drop The Lime And AC Slater Bart B More, Drop The Lime And AC Slater - The Bass EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Secure Recordings SEC023 Netherlands 2011
SEC024 Bart B More - The Ones EP album art Bart B More & Harvard Bass Bart B More & Harvard Bass - The Ones EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Secure Recordings SEC024 Netherlands 2011
RR2042 Bart B More - Bart B More EP album art Bart B More Bart B More EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Relief Records RR2042 US 2011
SEC031 Bart B More - The Box / Glow EP album art Bart B More The Box / Glow EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Secure Recordings SEC031 Netherlands 2012
SEC029 Bart B More - Pari album art Harvard Bass & Bart B More Harvard Bass & Bart B More - Pari(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Secure Recordings SEC029 Netherlands 2012