Nils Kyndel

Real Name:
Nils Valdemar Kyndel
Profile:
Swedish musician, composer and arranger
Born December 6, 1905 in Norrköping — died January 2, 1990 in Hägersten, Stockholm
Variations:
Viewing All | Nils Kyndel
[a2369733]

Artist

Nils Kyndel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

D. 3044 Nils Kyndel - Aftonklockor / Försvunnen Lycka album art Stor Odeon-Orkester Under Ledning Av Nils Kyndel Stor Odeon-Orkester Under Ledning Av Nils Kyndel - Aftonklockor / Försvunnen Lycka(Shellac, 10") Odeon D. 3044 Sweden 1939 Sell This Version