Disiz La Peste

Real Name:
Sérigne M'Baye Gueye
Profile:
French rapper & actor hailing from Évry, Essonne, France.
Born: 1978 in Amiens from Senegalese father and Belgian mother
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Disiz La Peste - Le Poisson Rouge album art Disiz La Peste Le Poisson Rouge (Album) Nouvelle Donne Music France 2000 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Jeu De Société album art Disiz La Peste Jeu De Société (Album, Comp) Barclay France 2003 Sell This Version
SSM001 Disiz La Peste - Sama Ajana album art Sérigne M'Baye Gueye Aka Disiz La Peste Sérigne M'Baye Gueye Aka Disiz La Peste - Sama Ajana(Cass, Album) Sunu Saf SSM001 Senegal 2003 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Les Histoires Extraordinaires D'Un Jeune De Banlieue album art Disiz La Peste Les Histoires Extraordinaires D'Un Jeune De Banlieue (Album) Barclay France 2005 Sell This Version
NV818511 Disiz La Peste - Disiz The End album art Disiz* Disiz The End(CD, Album) Naïve NV818511 France 2009 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Extra-Lucide album art Disiz* Extra-Lucide (Album) Def Jam Recordings France France 2012 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Transe-Lucide album art Disiz* Transe-Lucide (Album) Def Jam Recordings France France 2014 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Rap Machine album art Disiz* Rap Machine (Album) Musicast Distribution, Lucidream France 2015 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Pacifique album art Disiz La Peste Pacifique (Album) Polydor France 2017 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Disizilla album art Disiz La Peste Disizilla (Album) Polydor France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MKVM002 Disiz La Peste - Ca Creve L'Oeil / Laisse album art Laddjah* / F-Dy* & Disiz* Laddjah* / F-Dy* & Disiz* - Ca Creve L'Oeil / Laisse(12", Maxi) MKO Recordz MKVM002 France 1999 Sell This Version
NDMLPS 002 Disiz La Peste - C'Que Les Gens Veulent Entendre (Bête De Bomb) album art Disiz La Peste C'Que Les Gens Veulent Entendre (Bête De Bomb)(12") Nouvelle Donne Music NDMLPS 002 France 1999 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - J'pète Les Plombs album art Disiz La Peste J'pète Les Plombs (Single, Maxi) Barclay France 2000 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Le Poisson Rouge album art Disiz La Peste Le Poisson Rouge (Single) Nouvelle Donne Music, Barclay France 2000 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Lettre Ouverte album art One Shot (2) Présente Disiz La Peste - Jalane One Shot (2) Présente Disiz La Peste - Jalane - Lettre Ouverte (Single) Hostile Records, La Cosca, Al Khemya Production France 2000 Sell This Version
587 843-1 Disiz La Peste - Le Challenger album art Disiz La Peste Le Challenger(12") Barclay 587 843-1 France 2000 Sell This Version
BSR 001 Disiz La Peste - Banque De Sons album art Sinik - Mala (2) - Daddy Lord C - Dyda - Ol' Kainry - Disiz La Peste - Code 147 - Sir Doum's - 7eme Sens - Diam's - Kimy Sinik - Mala (2) - Daddy Lord C - Dyda - Ol' Kainry - Disiz La Peste - Code 147 - Sir Doum's - 7eme Sens - Diam's - Kimy - Banque De Sons(12") Bad Son Records BSR 001 France 2000 Sell This Version
570 507-1 Disiz La Peste - En Scred (Chut) / Victime album art Disiz La Peste En Scred (Chut) / Victime(12") Barclay 570 507-1 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Volte / Face (Volte / Flow) album art Disiz La Peste Vs. Busta Flex Disiz La Peste Vs. Busta Flex - Volte / Face (Volte / Flow) La Grande Classe, Hostile Records France 2001 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Ghetto Sitcom album art Disiz La Peste Ghetto Sitcom (Maxi, Single) Nouvelle Donne Music France 2001 Sell This Version
Disiz La Peste - Not Son Tourne album art Disiz La Peste Not Son Tourne Barclay France 2002 Sell This Version
DF003-6 Disiz La Peste - Jeu De Société / Déja Vu album art Disiz La Peste Jeu De Société / Déja Vu(12") Not On Label DF003-6 France 2003 Sell This Version
4925 Disiz La Peste - Nébuleuse album art Disiz La Peste Nébuleuse(CD, Single, Promo + DVD) Barclay 4925 France 2003 Sell This Version
065 708-1 Disiz La Peste - Force Ou Faiblesse / Rap Music album art Disiz La Peste Force Ou Faiblesse / Rap Music(12", Maxi) Barclay 065 708-1 France 2003 Sell This Version
3116 Disiz La Peste - J'Suis Gueze! album art Disiz La Peste J'Suis Gueze!(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Barclay 3116 France 2003 Sell This Version