Crude Oil

Real Name:
Bernie Perez
Profile:
Graffiti writer and tattoo artist from Florida. Died on August 8, 2009.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Crude Oil
[a2370935]

Artist

Crude Oil Discography Tracks

Visual

Crude Oil - Ko-Wrecktion EP album art Ko-Wreck Technique Ko-Wreck Technique - Ko-Wrecktion EP (EP) Chocolate Industries, Chocolate Industries US 1999 Sell This Version
CHLT011 Crude Oil - Ko-Wrecktion Remixes album art Ko-Wreck Technique Ko-Wreck Technique - Ko-Wrecktion Remixes(12", EP) Chocolate Industries CHLT011 US 2000 Sell This Version
CHLT011 Crude Oil - Ko-Wrecktion Remixes album art Ko-Wreck Technique Ko-Wreck Technique - Ko-Wrecktion Remixes(12", EP, TP) Chocolate Industries CHLT011 US 2001 Sell This Version
CF021-2 Crude Oil - The Vapors Project, Pt. 02 album art Various Various - The Vapors Project, Pt. 02(CD, Comp) Counterflow Recordings CF021-2 US 2002 Sell This Version