Okten

Okten

Real Name:
Олег Григорьев (Oleg Grigoryev)
Profile:
Club DJ and musician born in Lviv, Ukraine on 26 November 1990.

Favourite styles: Trance \ Uplifting Trance \ Progressive Trance \ Tech Trance \ Breaks \ Goa
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2372013]

Artist

Okten Discography

Singles & EPs

ENREC039 Okten Thunderstorm EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Energetica Recordings ENREC039 Ukraine 2011
COF 038 Okten Mentalism(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) COF Recordings COF 038 Russia 2011
ENREC038 Okten 1000 Emotions EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Energetica Recordings ENREC038 Ukraine 2011
ENREC040 Okten Druid EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Energetica Recordings ENREC040 Ukraine 2011
COF 065 Okten Awakening(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) COF Recordings COF 065 Russia 2011
SR 029, SR029 Okten feat. Max Itani Guitar Okten feat. Max Itani Guitar - Ancient Tribe(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Support Records, Support Records SR 029, SR029 Russia 2012

Miscellaneous

MET008 Okten Mad World(File, MP3, 320) Metro Music (5) MET008 Poland 2012