Sergey Silvertone

Sergey Silvertone

Real Name:
Сергей Вьюхин (Sergey Viuhin)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Yekaterinburg, Russia
Born: 7-06-1987

Collaborated with duo Anturage as Anturage & Sergey Silvertone.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2372696]

Artist

Sergey Silvertone Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

NR034 Sergey Silvertone Stress EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nasimus Records NR034 Georgia 2010
TR072, TR72 Sunner Soul & Sergey Silvertone Sunner Soul & Sergey Silvertone - Shadow Dancer EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Tokyo Red Recordings, Tokyo Red Recordings TR072, TR72 Italy 2011
ER 023, ER023 Sergey Silvertone Summer Memories EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Emotion Recordings (2), Emotion Recordings (2) ER 023, ER023 Russia 2012
ER 014, ER014 Sergey Silvertone Galactic Lullaby EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Emotion Recordings (2), Emotion Recordings (2) ER 014, ER014 Russia 2012
ER 022, ER022 Sergey Silvertone Passing Of Time EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Emotion Recordings (2), Emotion Recordings (2) ER 022, ER022 Russia 2012
MER020 Alexandros Djkevingr, Greg Ignatovich, Sergey Silvertone Alexandros Djkevingr, Greg Ignatovich, Sergey Silvertone - Tube Illusion(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Music Evolution Records MER020 Greece 2014

Miscellaneous

Sergey Silvertone Echo Space Sundesire Records Russia 2008
GSSR051 Sergey Silvertone Don't Leave Me To Die(File, MP3, 320) GSS Records GSSR051 Russia 2012
CM070 Magic Surfer & Sergey Silvertone Magic Surfer & Sergey Silvertone - On This World(6xFile, MP3, 320) Crumpled Music CM070 Russia 2015
BHBR017 Sergey Silvertone Feat. Tiara (6) Sergey Silvertone Feat. Tiara (6) - Birth Of Stars(6xFile, MP3, 320) Big House Beats Records BHBR017 Russia 2016

Videos (5) Edit