Asami Imai

Real Name:
Asami Imai = 今井麻美
Profile:
Japanese singer & voice actress. Born May 16, 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Asami Imai
[a2372697]

Artist

Asami Imai Discography Tracks

Albums

COCX-34391 今井麻美* THE iDOLM@STER Master Artist 05 Chihaya Kisaragi(CD, Album) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-34391 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COZX-239→240 長谷川明子*, 中村繪里子*, 今井麻美* 長谷川明子*, 中村繪里子*, 今井麻美* - THE iDOLM@STER Masterwork 00 私はアイドル♡(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Columbia Music Entertainment COZX-239→240 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
COZC-333→4 中村繪里子*, 今井麻美*, 下田麻美*, 仁後真耶子* 中村繪里子*, 今井麻美*, 下田麻美*, 仁後真耶子* - THE iDOLM@STER Master Special 765 Colorful Days(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Columbia Music Entertainment COZC-333→4 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SVWC-70078, SVWC-70079 今井麻美* 朝焼けのスターマイン(CD, Maxi, Ltd, Ani + DVD-V, NTSC) 5pb. Records, 5pb. Records SVWC-70078, SVWC-70079 Japan 2015 Sell This Version