Hiromi Hirata

Real Name:
Hiromi Hirata = 平田宏美
Profile:
Japanese voice actress & singer. Born February 19, 1978.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2372698]

Artist

Hiromi Hirata Discography Tracks

Albums

COCX-34390 平田宏美* THE iDOLM@STER Master Artist 04 Makoto Kikuchi(CD, Album) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-34390 Japan 2007 Sell This Version