Nao Tokisawa

Nao Tokisawa

Real Name:
Nao Tokisawa = 鴇沢直
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger, guitarist & keyboardist. Born October 6, 1980.

Groups: SUPER FORCE.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2373512]

Artist

Nao Tokisawa Discography

Instruments & Performance

VTCL-35240 AKINO With bless 4* I Got This (as 鴇沢直) AKINO With bless 4* - Cross The Line(CD, Single) Flying Dog VTCL-35240 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

COCX-34771 Various 私はアイドル♥ (REM@STER-A) (as 鴇沢直) Various - THE iDOLM@STER Master Live 03 Do-Dai(CD, Album) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-34771 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
VTCL-60349 川田瑠夏* きんいろ+ぎんいろモクセイ (as 鴇沢直) 川田瑠夏* - きんいろモザイク サウンドブック はじめまして よろしくね。(CD) Flying Dog VTCL-60349 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
HKCN-50469 Angerme ドンデンガエシ (as 鴇沢直) Angerme - Desugita Kui Wa Utarenai / Donden Gaeshi / Watashi(CD, Single) Hachama HKCN-50469 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
VTCL-35240 AKINO With bless 4* I Got This (as 鴇沢直) AKINO With bless 4* - Cross The Line(CD, Single) Flying Dog VTCL-35240 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
VTCL-60437 中川幸太郎* セルリアンスカッシュ (Short Ver.) (as 鴇沢 直) 中川幸太郎* - Activeraid 2nd O.S.T.(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60437 Japan 2016 Sell This Version