Blues T

Real Name:
村田利秋 (Toshiaki Murata)
Profile:
Japanese keyboardist and composer.
Born in Aichi, Japan in January 2, 1963.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Blues T
[a2373513]

Artist

Blues T Discography Tracks

Vocals

COCX-34771 Blues T - THE iDOLM@STER Master Live 03 Do-Dai album art Various YES ♪ Various - THE iDOLM@STER Master Live 03 Do-Dai(CD, Album) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-34771 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

TOCX-2010 Blues T - 最終兵器彼女 Original Soundtrack Image Album "She, The Ultimate Weapon" album art Various Various - 最終兵器彼女 Original Soundtrack Image Album "She, The Ultimate Weapon"(CD) Radiosonic Records, Toshiba Records TOCX-2010 Japan 2002 Sell This Version