PIH

Real Name:
Adam Piechocki
Profile:
Rapper from Białystok, Poland. Member of Skazani na Sukcezz and 17. Born in 1977.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | PIH

Albums

PIH - Boisz Się Alarmów... (Peiha Solo Album Cz. 1) album art PIH Boisz Się Alarmów... (Peiha Solo Album Cz. 1) (Album) RRX, Blend Records (2) Poland 2002 Sell This Version
PIH - O Nas Dla Was album art Chada, PIH Chada, PIH - O Nas Dla Was (Album) Promil Poland 2003 Sell This Version
PIH - Krew, Pot I Łzy album art PIH Krew, Pot I Łzy (Album) Camey Studio Poland 2004 Sell This Version
none, FCD579 PIH - Kwiaty Zła album art PIH Kwiaty Zła(2xCD, Album, Enh) Step (3), Fonografika none, FCD579 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
PIH - Dowód Rzeczowy Nr 1 album art Pih Dowód Rzeczowy Nr 1 (Album) Step (3) Poland 2010 Sell This Version
PIH - Dowód Rzeczowy Nr 2 album art PIH Dowód Rzeczowy Nr 2 (Album) Step (3) Poland 2011 Sell This Version
SR0045 PIH - Dowód Rzeczowy Nr 3 album art PIH Dowód Rzeczowy Nr 3(CD, Album, Ltd, Num) Step (3) SR0045 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
PIH - Kino Nocne album art PIH Kino Nocne (Album) Pihszou Rec Poland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PIH - Nie Ma Miejsca Jak Dom album art PIH Nie Ma Miejsca Jak Dom (Maxi) RRX Poland 2002 Sell This Version
none PIH - Miazga album art PIH Miazga(12", Maxi) Step (3) none Poland 2006 Sell This Version
C-179 PIH - Ulice Bez Jutra / Czarny Kruk album art PIH Ulice Bez Jutra / Czarny Kruk(CD, Maxi) Camey Studio C-179 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
P002 PIH - Śmierć i Podatki album art PIH Śmierć i Podatki(CD, Maxi) Pihszou Rec P002 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
PIH - Zła Krew album art Kaczor (2) X PIH Kaczor (2) X PIH - Zła Krew (EP) Pihszou Rec Poland 2017 Sell This Version