Tótfalusi István

Tótfalusi István

Real Name:
Tóth István
Profile:
Hungarian writer, poet, translator, linguist and editor.
Born: 8 December, 1936 (Budapest, Hungary)
[a2373771]

Artist

Tótfalusi István Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SLPX 13946 Muszty* - Dobay* Miért? Muszty* - Dobay* - Titkos Út(LP, Album) Hungaroton SLPX 13946 Hungary 1983 Sell This Version
Halász Judit Bábel, Ábel Halász Judit - Boldog Születésnapot! (Album) Pepita Hungary 1986 Sell This Version
SLPX 14182 Kaláka Kaláka - Szabad-e Bejönni Ide Betlehemmel? (Christmas Songs)(LP, Album) Hungaroton SLPX 14182 Hungary 1990 Sell This Version