Tavo

Tavo

Real Name:
Gustavo Sandoval
Profile:
Gustavo Sandoval aka TAVO was born in Bucaramanga, Colombia on 12th August 1977 where he started his career at the beginning of the 90's. In 1996 he performed a DJ Set on a local radio station for over 127 hours, earning a Guinness world record and some great deal of local and International attention for the first time. Now based in Las Vegas, United States. He is the co-owner of 3Star Deluxe.
Sites:
[a2374756]

Artist

Tavo Discography

Miscellaneous

TAWY003 Tavo Entre Dos Mares(3xFile, MP3, 320) Take Away (2) TAWY003 Israel 2011
none Tavo Ft. Amber Skyes Tavo Ft. Amber Skyes - I Won't Forget You(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit