DJ Jeremy TB

DJ Jeremy TB

Real Name:
Geremias Aguilar Vazquez
Profile:
DJ Jeremy TB, Also known as Jeremy Bass, was born in Tabasco (México) in 1988. Jeremy's been bringing us their music and performances from 2003 to the present, his productions come from a deep house till the more underground music.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2374770]

Artist

DJ Jeremy TB Discography

Miscellaneous

TDRUMS022 Branchie Feat. DJ Jeremy TB Branchie Feat. DJ Jeremy TB - Extäsis(File, MP3, 320) T. Drums TDRUMS022 Mexico 2008
TDRUMS024 DJ Jeremy TB Electronic(3xCD, Promo) T. Drums TDRUMS024 Mexico 2008 Sell This Version
BOINK001 DJ Jeremy TB Reflection(2xFile, MP3) Boink! Music BOINK001 US 2009
TB7219 DJ Jeremy TB Close Your Eyes(4xFile, MP3, 320) Tronic B7 Records TB7219 Brazil 2009
DMR095 DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie - Elektriko [Deluxe EP](6xFile, MP3, 320) Deux Minds Records DMR095 Colombia 2010
WMR026 DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie - Elektriko 1(3xFile, MP3, 320) White Minds Records WMR026 Colombia 2010
FB0193 Branchie & DJ Jeremy TB Branchie & DJ Jeremy TB - Party In My House(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fire Beats Records FB0193 Brazil 2010
AFX009 DJ Jeremy TB Black Rose EP(2xFile, MP3) Anfrix Records AFX009 Colombia 2010
WMR044 DJ Jeremy TB Party In My House(3xFile, MP3, 320) White Minds Records WMR044 Colombia 2010
MDJ13 DJ Jeremy TB Underground(3xFile, MP3, 320) MDJ Records MDJ13 Mexico 2010
ELT126 DJ Jeremy TB Check The Ladies(3xFile, MP3, 320) Eltronic Fusion Records ELT126 Brazil 2010
WMR039 DJ Jeremy TB T.A.B.U EP(3xFile, MP3, 320) White Minds Records WMR039 Colombia 2010
SS184 DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie Presents Stereo Dirty DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie Presents Stereo Dirty - Pa' La Banda(4xFile, MP3, 320) 76 Recordings (2) SS184 Mexico 2011
DMR016 DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie - In The Club(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dirty Music DMR016 Mexico 2011
DMR002 DJ Jeremy TB Profecia Azteka(5xFile, MP3, 320) Dirty Music DMR002 Mexico 2011
SXR005 DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie DJ Jeremy TB & Branchie - En Tu Cara EP(2xFile, MP3) Six Recordings SXR005 Colombia 2011
ADVS034 DJ Jeremy TB & Neosoto DJ Jeremy TB & Neosoto - Fokitha(File, MP3, 320) Adverso Records ADVS034 Colombia 2011
UBR076 DJ Jeremy TB Here We Go!! (5xFile, MP3) UpBeat Records UBR076 Colombia 2011

Videos (3) Edit