Collette

Real Name:
Collette Roberts
Profile:
New Zealand-born Australian pop singer, active 1988-1995. Best known for her cover of Anita Ward's "Ring My Bell".
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Collette

Albums

465923 1 Collette - Raze The Roof album art Collette Raze The Roof (Album) CBS 465923 1 Australia 1989 Sell This Version
467 674 4, C -4420491 Collette - Attitude album art Collette Attitude (Album) Columbia 467 674 4, C -4420491 Indonesia 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

655337 6 Collette - That's What I Like About You album art Collette That's What I Like About You (Single) CBS 655337 6 Australia 1989 Sell This Version
655047 7 Collette - All I Wanna Do Is Dance album art Collette All I Wanna Do Is Dance (Single) CBS 655047 7 Australia 1989 Sell This Version
ARIC 2202 Collette - Ring My Bell album art Collette Ring My Bell (Single, Maxi) CBS ARIC 2202 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
656128 6 Collette - Who Do You Think You Are? album art Collette Who Do You Think You Are? (Single) CBS 656128 6 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
656453 7 Collette - Upside Down album art Collette Upside Down (Single) CBS 656453 7 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
656724 2, 6567242 Collette - This Will Be (Everlasting Love) album art Collette This Will Be (Everlasting Love) (Single) CBS, Columbia 656724 2, 6567242 Australia 1991 Sell This Version
4865242 Collette - CD EP album art Collette CD EP(CD, EP) Columbia 4865242 Australia 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

JB477CD Collette - The Very Best Of album art Collette And Sharon O'Neill Collette And Sharon O'Neill - The Very Best Of (Comp) J & B Records JB477CD Australia 1992 Sell This Version

Videos

49854 2 Collette - Raze The Roof - The Videos album art Collette Raze The Roof - The Videos(VHS, Comp) CMV Enterprises 49854 2 Australia 1989 Sell This Version