Inès De La Fressange

Inès De La Fressange

Real Name:
Inès Marie Lætitia Églantine Isabelle de Seignard de La Fressange
Profile:
French model, aristocrat, fashion designer and perfumer, born 11 August 1957 in Gassin, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Inès De La Fressange Discography

Featuring & Presenting

none Jacques Brel Jacques Brel - Jacques Brel(VHS, SECAM) Scherzo Editions none France 1986 Sell This Version