Ren Harvieu

Ren Harvieu

Real Name:
Lauren Maria Harvieu
Profile:
English soul singer and songwriter, born born 3 September 1990 in Broughton, Salford, Lancashire, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2375148]

Artist

Ren Harvieu Discography

Albums

Ren Harvieu Through The Night (Album) Island Records, Kid Gloves UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KIDGLOVECD1 Ren Harvieu Through The Night(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records KIDGLOVECD1 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ren Harvieu Open Up Your Arms (Single) Kid Gloves Europe 2012 Sell This Version
KIDGLOVESCD8 Ren Harvieu Do Right By Me(CD, Single, Promo) Kid Gloves, Island Records KIDGLOVESCD8 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ren Harvieu Through The Nigh (Albumsampler)(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Universal Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
DIGITAL Ren Harvieu Open Up Your Arms Ep(File, dig) Universal Island Records DIGITAL 2012

Videos (4) Edit