Ketracel

Ketracel

Real Name:
Leonard Madden
Profile:
Electronic music producer born in London, UK in 1980 and living in Perth, Australia since 1987. Also known as Obsidian Audio.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2375319]

Artist

Ketracel Discography

Singles & EPs

INDIG044, 044 Ketracel Android EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Indigo Records (6), Indigo Records (6) INDIG044, 044 Australia 2010

Miscellaneous

INDIG081, 081 Ketracel Phantasmagoria(4xFile, MP3, 320) Indigo Records (6), Indigo Records (6) INDIG081, 081 Australia 2011
INDIG130 Ketracel Cold Warriors(3xFile, MP3, 320) Indigo Records (6) INDIG130 Australia 2012
IND146 Ketracel Parasomnia (3xFile, MP3, 320) Indigo Records UK IND146 UK 2013

Videos (2) Edit