Gary Bokoe

Real Name:
Boris Köhler
Profile:
Born October 17, 1974 in Stockholm.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

576 501-2 Gary Bokoe - Fade To Grey (Remixes) album art Mark 'Oh Fade To Grey (Animate! Remix) Mark 'Oh - Fade To Grey (Remixes)(CD, Maxi) Peace Records 576 501-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Tell Me (Remixes) album art Mark 'Oh Tell Me (Animate! Remix) Mark 'Oh - Tell Me (Remixes) (Maxi) Peace Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version
ADR 664862 2, ADR 664862-2 Gary Bokoe - The Flow (Deep) album art Dolphin's Mind The Flow (Deep) (Balearic House Anthem) Dolphin's Mind - The Flow (Deep)(CD, Maxi, P/Mixed) Adrenalin (2), Adrenalin (2) ADR 664862 2, ADR 664862-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Vocals

Gary Bokoe - Dance Mission Volume 3 album art Various Get-A-Way Various - Dance Mission Volume 3 (Comp) Blow Up Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Deejay Compilation album art Various Get-A-Way Various - Deejay Compilation (Comp) Dig It International Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Remixed Records 64 album art Various Get-A-Way Various - Remixed Records 64 (Comp) Remixed Records Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Maxx Maxx - Get-A-Way (Maxi, Single) Dance Pool Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
8900031 Gary Bokoe - Turn Up The Bass 4 album art Various Get-A-Way (Naked Eye Alternative Radio Mix) Various - Turn Up The Bass 4(CD, Comp) Arcade 8900031 Denmark 1993 Sell This Version
DJCD 013 Gary Bokoe - D.J. Line Plus Volume 13 album art Various Get-A-Way (Club Mix) Various - D.J. Line Plus Volume 13(CD, Comp) Numuzik Inc. DJCD 013 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
CQCD 2050 Gary Bokoe - Back To Basics album art M.C. Mario Mastermind* Get-A-Way M.C. Mario Mastermind* - Back To Basics(CD, Comp, Club, Mixed) Quality Music (2) CQCD 2050 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
8294252 Gary Bokoe - Move The House 11 album art Various Get-A-Way (Airplay Mix) Various - Move The House 11(2xCD, Comp) EVA 8294252 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
Maxx Maxx - To The Maxximum (Album) Remixed Records, Intercord Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - You Can Get It album art Maxx Maxx - You Can Get It (Maxi) Blow Up, Blow Up Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - No More (I Can't Stand It) album art Maxx Maxx - No More (I Can't Stand It) (Maxi, Single) Blow Up, Intercord Canada 1994 Sell This Version
CDNOD 14, 7243 8 31360 2 5 Gary Bokoe - Now Dance - The Best Of 94 album art Various Get-A-Way (Airplay Mix) Various - Now Dance - The Best Of 94(2xCD, Comp) Virgin EMI, Virgin, Box Music (3) CDNOD 14, 7243 8 31360 2 5 UK 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Club Europa album art Various Get-A-Way Various - Club Europa (Comp) Quality Music (2) Canada 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Energia Del Diablo album art Various Get-A-Way (Remixes) Various - Energia Del Diablo (Comp) Top Secret Records Italy 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Now That's What I Call Music! 28 album art Various Get-A-Way (Airplay Mix) Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 28 (Album, Comp) Virgin EMI, PolyGram, EMI, Box Music (3) UK & Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Now That's What I Call Music! 1994 album art Various Get-A-Way (Airplay Mix) Various - Now That's What I Call Music! 1994 (Comp) EMI, EMI, Polygram, Virgin UK 1994 Sell This Version
CTCR-16015 Gary Bokoe - Eurogroove #02 album art Eurogroove Get-A-Way (Airplay Mix) Eurogroove - Eurogroove #02(CD, Comp) Cutting Edge CTCR-16015 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
AVCD-11300 Gary Bokoe - Velfarre Vol. Zero album art Various Get-A-Way Various - Velfarre Vol. Zero(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-11300 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
9100011 Gary Bokoe - Mega Dance 3 album art Various No More (I Can't Stand It) Various - Mega Dance 3(CD, Comp) Arcade 9100011 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Kristiane Backer's Dance Party 2 album art Various No More (I Can't Stand It) Various - Kristiane Backer's Dance Party 2 (Comp) Dance Pool Germany 1995 Sell This Version
12 LOSE 88 DJ Gary Bokoe - I Can Make You Feel Like album art Maxx Maxx - I Can Make You Feel Like(12", Promo) Pulse-8 Records 12 LOSE 88 DJ UK 1995 Sell This Version
Gary Bokoe - Awesome 4 album art Various No More (I Can't Stand It) Various - Awesome 4 (Comp) PolyTel Canada 1995 Sell This Version