Samantha McClymont

Samantha McClymont

Real Name:
Samantha Kate McClymont
Profile:
Australian singer and songwriter, born 22 January 1986 in Grafton, New South Wales, Australia. Sister of Brooke McClymont and Mollie McClymont.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2376184]

Artist

Samantha McClymont Discography

Vocals

The McClymonts The McClymonts - Wrapped Up Good (Album) Universal US 2011 Sell This Version
5365333 Various Let It Go (From and 2 more… Various - We Love Disney Collector's Edition(2xCD, Comp, Col) Verve Records 5365333 Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

The McClymonts The McClymonts - Wrapped Up Good (Album) Universal US 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

2793793 The McClymonts The McClymonts - Two Worlds Collide(CD, Album) Universal Music, Island Records 2793793 Australia 2012 Sell This Version