Mollie McClymont

Mollie McClymont

Real Name:
Mollie Therese McClymont
Profile:
Australian singer and songwriter, born 30 March 1987. Sister of Brooke McClymont and Samantha McClymont.
In Groups:
[a2376185]

Artist

Mollie McClymont Discography

Vocals

The McClymonts The McClymonts - Wrapped Up Good (Album) Universal Australia 2011 Sell This Version
5365333 Various Let It Go (From and 2 more… Various - We Love Disney Collector's Edition(2xCD, Comp, Col) Verve Records 5365333 Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

The McClymonts The McClymonts - Wrapped Up Good (Album) Universal Australia 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

2793793 The McClymonts The McClymonts - Two Worlds Collide(CD, Album) Universal Music, Island Records 2793793 Australia 2012 Sell This Version