Rodolfo (2)

Rodolfo (2)

Real Name:
Rodolfo dos Reis Ferreira
Profile:
Player of Futebol Clube Do Porto (1971–1984), Rodolfo (born 29 January 1954 in Porto) is a Portuguese retired footballer who played as a defensive midfielder, and also a manager.
Sites:
[a2376399]

Artist

Rodolfo (2) Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Ilídio Inácio / Fernando Santos (3) / Amaro (6) F.C. Do Porto Campeão: A História Do Título Do Campeão Nacional De Futebol De 1977/78 Ilídio Inácio / Fernando Santos (3) / Amaro (6) - F.C. Do Porto Campeão 1977/1978: A História De Um Título!(LP, Album) Quadrante Norte none Portugal 1978 Sell This Version