Manami Numakura

Real Name:
Manami Numakura = 沼倉愛美
Profile:
Japanese voice actress & singer. Born April 15, 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2376526]

Artist

Albums

VTZL-155, VTCL-60482, VTXY-82 Manami Numakura - アイ = Ai album art 沼倉愛美* = Manami Numakura 沼倉愛美* = Manami Numakura - アイ = Ai(CD, Album + Blu-ray + Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-155, VTCL-60482, VTXY-82 Japan 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COZC-335→6 Manami Numakura - THE iDOLM@STER Master Special 961 オーバーマスター album art 長谷川明子*, 沼倉愛美*, 原由実* 長谷川明子*, 沼倉愛美*, 原由実* - THE iDOLM@STER Master Special 961 オーバーマスター(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Columbia Music Entertainment COZC-335→6 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LACM-14459 Manami Numakura - LoSe±CoNtRoL album art 七転福音* (CV.) 福沙奈恵*, クラリオン* (CV.) 沼倉愛美* 七転福音* (CV.) 福沙奈恵*, クラリオン* (CV.) 沼倉愛美* - LoSe±CoNtRoL(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14459 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
VTZL-145, VTCL-35277, VTBY-155 Manami Numakura - 彩 -Color- album art 沼倉愛美* 彩 -Color-(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-145, VTCL-35277, VTBY-155 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
VTZL-149, VTCL-35290, VTBY-157 Manami Numakura - Desires album art Manami Numakura = 沼倉 愛美* Manami Numakura = 沼倉 愛美* - Desires(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-149, VTCL-35290, VTBY-157 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LACA-15549 Manami Numakura - TVアニメ「紅殻のパンドラ」パンドラジオCD = Pandoradio CD  album art 七転福音* CV. 福沙奈恵*, クラリオン* CV. 沼倉愛美* 七転福音* CV. 福沙奈恵*, クラリオン* CV. 沼倉愛美* - TVアニメ「紅殻のパンドラ」パンドラジオCD = Pandoradio CD (CD) Lantis LACA-15549 Japan 2016 Sell This Version