Giovanni Bragolin

Giovanni Bragolin

Real Name:
Bruno Amadio
Profile:
Italian painter, born in 1911 and died in 1981. There are several spook tales circulating about his paintings of crying children.
Variations:
[a2376743]

Artist

Giovanni Bragolin Discography

Visual

Anita Lane Anita Lane - Dirty Pearl (Album) Mute Germany 1993 Sell This Version
none Supersordo Supersordo - Demo 1997(Cass, Promo) Not On Label (Supersordo Self-released) none Chile 1997 Sell This Version