Elinor Bunin

Elinor Bunin

Real Name:
Elinor Bunin Munroe
Profile:
Emmy Award-winning graphic designer
Born Aug. 4, 1920, in Manhattan, NY, USA (date not confirmed)
Died Apr. 20, 2017, in Manhattan, NY, USA
[a2376836]

Artist

Elinor Bunin Discography

Visual

Barbra Streisand Barbra Streisand - Color Me Barbra (Album) Columbia US 1966 Sell This Version
CS 07 SD, CS-07-S.D. Donald O'Connor Starring Larry Blyden, Phyllis Newman With Special Guest Star Eddie Foy, Jr. Donald O'Connor Starring Larry Blyden, Phyllis Newman With Special Guest Star Eddie Foy, Jr. - Olympus 7-0000 (An Original Cast Recording)(LP) Command, Command CS 07 SD, CS-07-S.D. US 1966 Sell This Version