Hazi

Hazi

Real Name:
Misha Njiredjhazi
Profile:
Techno/Minimal DJ, producer & sound engineer from Pancevo, Serbia.
Contact: njiredjhazi@gmail.com
Born: October 19, 1982
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2377108]

Artist

Hazi Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SLRS014 Zoran Dramicanin & Hazi Zoran Dramicanin & Hazi - Code One EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Slaap Records SLRS014 Germany 2011