Artsever

Artsever

Real Name:
Артур Насыров (Arthur Nasyrov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Surgut, Khanty-Mansi AO, Russia.
Born: 16-01-1989
Sites:
[a2377865]

Artist

Artsever Discography

Singles & EPs

ER177 Artsever Gravity / Suomi(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER177 UK 2014
ND148 Artsever The Spring EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nueva Recordings ND148 Canada 2014
phw157, PHW157 Artsever Two Elements(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw157, PHW157 Serbia 2014
STR098 Artsever Shades Of Silence / Stunning Scenery Of Light(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Saturate Audio STR098 Slovakia 2017

Miscellaneous

Artsever Constant Domination Global Access Recordings Ukraine 2011
ENREC071 Artsever Novel Space(File, MP3, 320) Energetica Recordings ENREC071 Ukraine 2011
GLR046 Artsever Sensing Mission Life(2xFile, MP3, 320) Globster Records GLR046 Ukraine 2011
FLM003 Artsever Resonance(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fluro Music FLM003 Russia 2011
ZEBRA007 Artsever Hope(File, MP3) Zebra Music (4) ZEBRA007 Russia 2011
RLD005 Artsever Climbing Up(File, MP3) Relide Music RLD005 Russia 2011
ZEBRA022 Artsever Violent Feelings(File, MP3) Zebra Music (4) ZEBRA022 Russia 2011
0619AS Artsever & Andrey Subbotin (2) Artsever & Andrey Subbotin (2) - Strange Place(File, MP3, 320) Soundwaves 0619AS Poland 2012
MIS002 Artsever Galaxy(File, MP3, 320) Miscenda MIS002 Russia 2013
GUAVA0043 Artsever Birth Flame(3xFile, MP3, 320) Guava (2) GUAVA0043 Ukraine 2013
MIS001 Artsever Hear My Scream!(File, MP3, 320) Miscenda MIS001 Russia 2013
G019 Artsever World Without Emotion(File, MP3, 320) Guava (2) G019 Ukraine 2013
phwe042, PHWE042 Artsever Digital Mindset(4xFile, MP3, 320) PHW Elements, PHW Elements phwe042, PHWE042 Serbia 2015

Videos (2) Edit