Günther Hoffmann

Günther Hoffmann

Real Name:
Günther Hoffmann Fidelitas
Profile:
German singer, born 4 October 1951 in Karlsruhe, died 15 March 1984 when he unexpectedly chose to take his own life in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. Brother of Michael Hoffmann (11). He was one half of duo Hoffmann & Hoffmann.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2378073]

Artist

Günther Hoffmann Discography

Albums

WEA 58 022 Günter Hoffmann* Meine Haut(LP, Album) WEA WEA 58 022 Germany 1978 Sell This Version