Regina Lund

Real Name:
Regina Charlotta Theodora Lund
Profile:
Swedish actress and singer, born 17 July 1967 in Vaasa, Finland. Daughter of Sonja Lund. Mother of Wiggo Love Linblå Lund.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Regina Lund - Unique album art Regina Lund Unique (Album) Warner Music Sweden Europe 1997 Sell This Version
8573 80108-2 Regina Lund - Year Zero album art Regina Lund Year Zero(CD, Album) Warner Music Sweden 8573 80108-2 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
7 Regina Lund - Everybody's Darling album art Regina Lund Everybody's Darling(CD, Album) Regina Records (4) 7 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
LHCD0039 Regina Lund - Förlåt! Nej, Jag Menar Aj. album art Regina Lund Förlåt! Nej, Jag Menar Aj.(CD, Album) Lionheart International LHCD0039 Europe 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Regina Lund - Silent Green album art Regina Lund Silent Green (Single, Maxi) WEA Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
3984-20190-9 Regina Lund - Unique album art Regina Lund Unique(CD, Single) Warner Music Sweden 3984-20190-9 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
PR01873 Regina Lund - Miss Colourful album art Regina Lund Miss Colourful(CD, Single, Promo) WEA PR01873 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
PR01949, WMSPROM226 Regina Lund We Don't Need Another Hero(CD, Single, Promo) WEA, WEA PR01949, WMSPROM226 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
PMCD03001 Regina Lund - Önska album art Carlsohn Featuring Regina Lund Carlsohn Featuring Regina Lund - Önska(CD, Maxi, Enh) Pro Music PMCD03001 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
ReginaRecords001 Regina Lund - Courage album art Regina* Courage(CD, Single) Regina Records (4) ReginaRecords001 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
MLCDS0089, 5051011-9612-5-0 Regina Lund - Rainbow Star album art Regina Lund Rainbow Star(CD, Maxi) M&L Records, Warner Music Sweden MLCDS0089, 5051011-9612-5-0 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

VSP013 Regina Lund - Return album art Regina Lund Return(CD, Album, Comp) ViciSolum Productions VSP013 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KingInk002 Regina Lund - On The Waterfront album art Raymond Watts & Regina Lund Raymond Watts & Regina Lund - On The Waterfront(File, MP3, 256) King Ink KingInk002 Sweden 2009

Videos (5) Edit