Margareta Söderberg

Margareta Söderberg

Real Name:
Elvy Margareta Söderberg
Profile:
Swedish singer, born in 1937.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2378384]

Artist

Margareta Söderberg Discography

Albums

Margareta Söderberg, Arbete Och Fritid, Pojkarna På Storholmen Margareta Söderberg, Arbete Och Fritid, Pojkarna På Storholmen - Käringtand YTF Sweden 1976 Sell This Version