Jan Neruda

Jan Neruda

Real Name:
Jan Nepomuk Neruda
Profile:
Czech poet, writer and journalist.
Born 9 July 1834 in Prague, Bohemia, died 22 August 1891 in Prague (former Austro-Hungarian Empire).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jan Neruda
[a2379085]

Artist

Jan Neruda Discography

Albums

DM 15031 Jan Neruda Trochu Vzpomínaní Na Starou Prahu / Kam S Ním?(10", Mono) Supraphon DM 15031 Czechoslovakia 1956 Sell This Version
Jan Neruda, Marie Majerová, Alois Jirásek, Marie Pujmanová Jan Neruda, Marie Majerová, Alois Jirásek, Marie Pujmanová - Česká Umělecká Próza Supraphon, Gramofonový Klub Czechoslovakia 1967 Sell This Version
1218 0641 - 42 Jan Neruda Povídky Malostranské(2xLP, Sup) Supraphon 1218 0641 - 42 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

XM-6003 Jan Neruda Povídky Malostranské(10", Mono) Supraphon XM-6003 Czechoslovakia 1957 Sell This Version
XM-6002 Jan Neruda Povídky Malostranské(10", Mono) Supraphon XM-6002 Czechoslovakia 1957 Sell This Version
03517 Jan Neruda Z Balad A Romancí / Z Prostých Motivů(7", Mono) Supraphon 03517 Czechoslovakia Unknown Sell This Version