Jörn Donner

Real Name:
Jörn Johan Donner
Profile:
Finnish author, film director, actor and politician. Born 5th February 1933 in Helsinki, Finland.
Sites:
[a2379633]

Artist

Compilations

0140642ERE Jörn Donner - Hullut Mielenterveyden Puolesta album art Various Sä Teet Mut Hulluksi Various - Hullut Mielenterveyden Puolesta(CD, Comp) HERE 0140642ERE Finland 2002 Sell This Version