Bonnard

Real Name:
Pierre Bonnard
Profile:
French painter and printmaker, born 3 October 1867 in Fontenay-aux-Roses, France and died 23 January 1947 in Le Cannet, France.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Pierre Bonnard | Viewing Bonnard
[a2380622]

Artist

Visual

450 065-2 Pierre Bonnard - Carmina Burana album art Orff* Orff* - Carmina Burana(CD, Album, RE) Belart 450 065-2 UK & Ireland 1994 Sell This Version
RC 667, 30 RC 667 Pierre Bonnard - L'Amour Des Trois Oranges, Suite Symphonique / Symphonie Classique Op. 25 album art Serge Prokofieff*, Grand Orchestre De Radio-Télé-Luxembourg*, Louis De Froment Serge Prokofieff*, Grand Orchestre De Radio-Télé-Luxembourg*, Louis De Froment - L'Amour Des Trois Oranges, Suite Symphonique / Symphonie Classique Op. 25(LP) Musidisc, Musidisc RC 667, 30 RC 667 France Unknown Sell This Version