P. Bonnard

Real Name:
Pierre Bonnard
Profile:
French painter and printmaker, born 3 October 1867 in Fontenay-aux-Roses, France and died 23 January 1947 in Le Cannet, France.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Pierre Bonnard | Viewing P. Bonnard
[a2380622]

Artist

Visual

C10 23075 004 Pierre Bonnard - Dream Of Gerontius album art E.Elgar*, Evgeni Svetlanov E.Elgar*, Evgeni Svetlanov - Dream Of Gerontius(2xLP, Gat) Мелодия C10 23075 004 USSR 1985 Sell This Version