Margaret Bourke-White

Margaret Bourke-White

Real Name:
Margaret Bourke-White née White
Profile:
American photographer and photo journalist, born 14 June 1904 in Bronx, New York, USA and died 27 August 1971 in Stamford, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
[a2380765]

Artist