Arthur Boyd

Arthur Boyd

Real Name:
Arthur Merric Bloomfield Boyd
Profile:
Australian painter, born 24 July 1920 in Murrumbeena, Victoria, Australia and died 24 April 1999 in Melbourne, Australia.
AC - Companion of the Order of Australia
OBE - Officer of the Order of the British Empire
Sites:
[a2380774]

Artist

Arthur Boyd Discography Tracks